Results 2015 - 2016

MISS TEEN TRINITY-CONCEPTION 2015 - 2016
Aileen Pike (Harbour Grace)

1st RUNNER UP
Brianna Meadus (Harbour Grace)

2nd RUNNER UP
Sarah Knight (Blaketown)


3rd RUNNER UP
Sarah Legge (Cavendish)


4th RUNNER UP
Macy Thorne (Blaketown)

AWARDS:

MISS FRIENDSHIP

Aileen Pike (Harbour Grace)

MISS TEEN PHOTOGENIC
Brianna Meadus (Harbour Grace)

PEOPLE'S CHOICE
Brianna Meadus (Harbour Grace)

AGRICULTURE AWARD
Sarah Knight (Blaketown)

 

Results 2011 - 2012

MISS TEEN TRINITY-CONCEPTION 2011 - 2012
Elizabeth Hicks (Carbonear)

1st RUNNER UP
Natalie Hiscock (Carbonear)

2nd RUNNER UP
Nicole Kennedy (Spaniard’s Bay)

3rd RUNNER UP
April Squires (Spaniard’s Bay)

4th RUNNER UP
Hailey Parsons ( )

MISS FRIENDSHIP
April Squires (Spaniard’s Bay)

MISS TEEN PHOTOGENIC
Hailey Parsons ( )

PEOPLE'S CHOICE
Emily Fitzgerald ( )

 

Results 2012 - 2013

MISS TEEN TRINITY-CONCEPTION 2012 - 2013
Jessie Fewer (Cupids)

1st RUNNER UP
Brookelyn Higdon (New Harbour)

2nd RUNNER UP
Nicole Kennedy (Spaniard’s Bay)

3rd RUNNER UP
Rebecca Bishop (Bay Roberts)

MISS FRIENDSHIP
Jessie Fewer (Cupids)

MISS TEEN PHOTOGENIC
Jessica Slade (Victoria)

PEOPLE'S CHOICE
Jessie Fewer (Cupids)

MISS TEEN FITNESS
Mallory Gillespie (Carbonear)

 

Results 2013 - 2014

MISS TEEN TRINITY-CONCEPTION 2013 - 2014
Heather Higdon (Green’s Harbour)

1st RUNNER UP
Mallory Gillespie (Carbonear)

2nd RUNNER UP
Rebecca Bishop (Bay Roberts)

MISS FRIENDSHIP
Heather Higdon (Green’s Harbour)

MISS TEEN PHOTOGENIC
Kylie Jackson (South Dildo)
Top 3 photogenic- Amber Furey (Avondale) and Rebecca Leaman (Victoria)

PEOPLE'S CHOICE
Brianna Meadus (Harbour Grace)

MISS TEEN FITNESS
April Squires (Spaniard’s Bay)

 

Results 2014 - 2015

MISS TEEN TRINITY-CONCEPTION 2014 - 2015
Kylie Jackson (South Dildo)

1st RUNNER UP
Rebecca Bishop (Bay Roberts)

2nd RUNNER UP
Jenna Parsons (Victoria)

3rd RUNNER UP
Sarah Knight (Blaketown)

4th RUNNER UP
Sarah Legge (Cavendish)

MISS FRIENDSHIP
Hanna Parsons (Carbonear)

MISS TEEN PHOTOGENIC
Kylie Jackson (South Dildo)
Photogenic Top 4: Rebecca bishop (Bay Roberts) , Rebecca Sellers (Carbonear) and Kelsey Parsons  (Victoria)

PEOPLE'S CHOICE
Hannah Parsons (Carbonear)

MISS TEEN FITNESS
Rebecca Bishop (Bay Roberts)

AGRICULTURE AWARD
Amber Costello (Conception Harbour)
Runners up- Alicia Penney (Victoria) and Rebecca Bishop  (Bay Roberts)

 
<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 Next > End >>

Page 1 of 3